TC Obersulm
Vereinsinfo
Württembergischer Tennis-Bund, Region: WTB Bezirk A
VNr: 20048, Gründungsjahr: -
Adressen
Platzadresse |
Sulmstrasse, 74182 Obersulm, Deutschland |
Hallenadresse |
Es sind keine Adressinformationen erfasst. |
Postadresse |
Nübling Helmut |
Vereinsanschrift |
Sulmstr. 42, 74182 Obersulm, Deutschland |
Routenplaner |
Plätze
Anzahl | Art | Belag |
---|---|---|
10 | Freiplätze | Sand |
0 | Hallenplätze | unbekannt |
0 | Andere Freiplätze | unbekannt |
Schuhwerk | - |
Funktionäre |
|||
Funktion | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
---|---|---|---|
1. Vorsitzende/r | Nübling, Helmut | 07134 / 1382930 | |
2. Vorsitzende/r | Kögel, Jürgen | 0151 64412296 | |
Vereinsassistent/in | Schiedt, Hans-Jürgen | - | |
Schatzmeister/in | Schweizer, Iris | 0178 7714147 | |
Sportwart/in | Vollert, Marcus | 0176 82623720 | |
Sportwart/in | Schmidt, Kathrin | 0175 2472772 | |
Jugendwart/in | Bisserier, Brigitte | 01737322302 | |
Pressewart/in-Öffentlichkeitsarbeit | Bauer, Jürgen | - | |
Breitensportbeauftragte/r | Kautter, Alica | 0160 2905713 | |
Breitensportbeauftragte/r | Schweikert, Julia | 0163 8799002 | |
Schriftführer/in | Mauler, Iris | - | |
Schriftführer/in | Baeumlisberger, Uwe | 07130 1761 | - |
Veranstaltungskoordinator/in-Vergnügungswart/in | Nübling, Ute | - | |
Veranstaltungskoordinator/in-Vergnügungswart/in | Kautter, Ulrike | 0171-8282806 | |
Technikwart/in | Styra, Klaus | 01606354255 | |
Technikwart/in | Schock, Jürgen | 0176 21746045 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Doppelrunde 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Herren 70 | Meider, Günther | 0176 53837235 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Mixed 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Mixed Aktive | Schweikert, Julia | 0163 8799002 | |
Mixed Aktive II | Eickmeier, Pia | 0177 3028773 | |
Mixed 40 | Gleiss, Sabine | 017666665935 | |
Mixed 40 II | Kautter, Ulrike | 0171-8282806 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Sommer 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Damen | Kautter, Alica | 0160 2905713 | |
Damen II | Nübling, Sina | 0171 9949980 | |
Damen 40 | Gleiss, Sabine | 017666665935 | |
Damen 40 II | Bisserier, Brigitte | 01737322302 | |
Damen 50 | John, Irene | 01786093088 | |
Herren | Vollert, Marcus | 0176 82623720 | |
Herren II | Bayer, Tobias | 0176 56986902 | |
Herren III | Heinl, Tobias | 0152 27958593 | |
Herren IV | Trigilia, Enrico | 0176 23379106 | |
Herren 30 | Leyhr, Patrick | 0162 5834321 | |
Herren 40 | Maier, Dirk | 01703524839 | |
Herren 40 II | Schock, Jürgen | 0176 21746045 | |
Herren 50 | Göller, Frank | 01721418204 | |
Herren 50 II | Schmidt, Claus-Peter | 017684608706 | |
Herren 60 | Styra, Klaus | 01606354255 | |
Junioren U15 | Kaijser, Tino | 07134917943 | |
Junioren U15 II | Bisserier, Anakin | 01737322302 | |
Junioren U18 | Schock, Robin | 07134510085 | |
Junioren U18 II | Schmidt, Florian | 0176 22919749 | |
KIDs-Cup U12 | Kanberger, Lara | 01624187720 | |
KIDs-Cup U12 II | Adelsberger, Kian | 015147550666 | |
Mannschaftsführer - VR-Talentiade 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt | Augustin, Ben | 01604479799 | |
VR-Talentiade U9 Kleinfeld | Frank, Mara | 01738974051 |