Hallenplan
2019/2020
TC Eging
O 2019 | N 2019 | D 2019 | J 2020 | F 2020 | M 2020 | Alle Monate
O 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Aidenbach | TC Pleinting | |
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 16:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | TC Schönberg | TC Eging | |
So. | 20.10.2019 | 09:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 010 | ESV Deggendorf | SV Hebertsfelden II | |
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Neuhausen III | TC Rot-Weiß Eichendorf | |
So. | 27.10.2019 | 09:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Pleinting | TC Thundorf | |
N 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 16:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | TC Eging | DJK-TC Büchlberg | |
So. | 03.11.2019 | 09:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | TC Schönberg | TC Schöllnach | |
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Thundorf | TC Hofkirchen | |
So. | 10.11.2019 | 09:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 010 | TC Neuhausen | SV Hebertsfelden II | |
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | ESV Deggendorf | TC Schöllnach | |
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Aidenbach | TC Rot-Weiß Eichendorf | |
So. | 24.11.2019 | 09:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Pleinting | TC Neuhausen III | |
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 16:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | TC Eging | TC Thundorf | |
D 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Eging | TC Neuhausen III | |
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 16:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | ESV Deggendorf | TC Schönberg | |
So. | 15.12.2019 | 09:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Rot-Weiß Eichendorf | TC Eging | |
Sa. | 21.12.2019 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Aidenbach | TC Thundorf | |
So. | 22.12.2019 | 09:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 010 | ESV Deggendorf | TSV Kirchdorf/Inn | |
Sa. | 28.12.2019 | 16:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | TC Eging | TC Schöllnach | |
So. | 29.12.2019 | 09:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Hofkirchen | TC Aidenbach | |
J 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 04.01.2020 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Thundorf | TC Rot-Weiß Eichendorf | |
So. | 05.01.2020 | 09:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | TC Thundorf | DJK-TC Büchlberg | |
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 16:00 | H14BL | Gr. 030 | TC Eging | TC Grün-Weiß Vilsbiburg | |
So. | 12.01.2020 | 09:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Hofkirchen | TC Pleinting | |
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Neuhausen III | TC Aidenbach | |
So. | 19.01.2020 | 09:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Rot-Weiß Eichendorf | TC Hofkirchen | |
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 16:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | TC Regen | TC Eging | |
So. | 26.01.2020 | 09:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | TC Neuhausen | DJK-TC Büchlberg | |
F 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Eging | TC Aidenbach | |
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 16:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | DJK-TC Büchlberg | ESV Deggendorf | |
So. | 09.02.2020 | 09:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Rot-Weiß Eichendorf | TC Pleinting | |
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Thundorf | TC Neuhausen III | |
So. | 16.02.2020 | 09:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | TC Schönberg | TC Thundorf | |
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 16:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | TC Eging | TC Neuhausen | |
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Hofkirchen | TC Eging | |
M 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 01.03.2020 | 09:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | TC Neuhausen | TC Schönberg | |
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Eging | TC Thundorf | |
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 16:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Neuhausen III | TC Hofkirchen | |
So. | 15.03.2020 | 09:00 | H00B2 | Gr. 014 | TC Pleinting | TC Eging | |
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 16:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | ESV Deggendorf | TC Eging | |
So. | 22.03.2020 | 09:00 | D00B1 | Gr. 025 | TC Schöllnach | TC Thundorf | |
So. | 29.03.2020 | 09:00 | H14BL | Gr. 030 | TC Eging | TeG Neustadt-Pförring |