Hallenplan
2023/2024
TC Herrenberg
O 2023 | N 2023 | D 2023 | J 2024 | F 2024 | M 2024 | A 2024 | Alle Monate
O 2023 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 18:00 | Herren 30 SL | Gr. 028 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | |
So. | 22.10.2023 | 13:00 | Junioren U15 KS1 | Gr. 103 | TC Herrenberg 2 | TC Deckenpfronn 1 | |
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 18:00 | Damen BS1 | Gr. 021 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TC Degerloch 1 | |
So. | 29.10.2023 | 13:00 | Junioren U12 SL | Gr. 115 | TC Mössingen 1 | TC Herrenberg 1 | |
N 2023 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 18:00 | Herren BS1 | Gr. 003 | TC Herrenberg 2 | TSC Renningen 1 | |
So. | 05.11.2023 | 13:00 | Juniorinnen U18 BS2 | Gr. 092 | TC Herrenberg 2 | TC Gärtringen 1 | |
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | VR U10 Midcourt | Gr. 127 | TC Herrenberg 1 | STG Geroksruhe 2 | |
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 18:00 | Herren 40 SL | Gr. 037 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TC Ameisenberg 1 | |
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 18:00 | Damen KS1 | Gr. 026 | TC Herrenberg 2 | TC Aidlingen 2 | |
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:00 | Junioren U15 KS1 | Gr. 103 | TC Herrenberg 2 | SPG Blau-Weiß-Calw/Hirsau 1 | |
D 2023 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 18:00 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 012 | TC Herrenberg 3 | TA SV Magstadt 1 | |
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | Juniorinnen U18 BS1 | Gr. 091 | TA SV Bondorf 1 | TC Herrenberg 1 | |
So. | 10.12.2023 | 13:00 | Juniorinnen U18 BS2 | Gr. 092 | TC Herrenberg 2 | SPG Jettingen/Mötzingen 1 | |
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 18:00 | Herren 30 SL | Gr. 028 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA SV Leonberg/Eltingen 2 | |
So. | 17.12.2023 | 13:00 | Junioren U15 KS1 | Gr. 102 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TC Ehningen 1 | |
J 2024 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 07.01.2024 | 13:00 | Herren 50 BS2 | Gr. 053 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TC Weil im Schönbuch 2 | |
So. | 14.01.2024 | 13:00 | Junioren U12 SL | Gr. 115 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr 1 | |
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 | Junioren U15 KS1 | Gr. 102 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA TV Altdorf 1 | |
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 18:00 | Damen 30 SL | Gr. 063 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TC BW Zuffenhausen 1 | |
So. | 28.01.2024 | 13:00 | Juniorinnen U15 BS2 | Gr. 111 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA SV Leonberg/Eltingen 1 | |
F 2024 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 18:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 057 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TC Maichingen 1 | |
So. | 04.02.2024 | 13:00 | Junioren U18 SL | Gr. 079 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862 2 | |
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 001 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TC Weil im Schönbuch 1 | |
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 BS1 | Gr. 124 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA SV Böblingen 2 | |
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 18:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 057 | TC Ehningen 1 | TC Herrenberg 1 | |
So. | 25.02.2024 | 13:00 | Juniorinnen U15 BS2 | Gr. 111 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TC Rutesheim 2 | |
So. | 25.02.2024 | 18:00 | Herren 40 SL | Gr. 037 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA SV Holzgerlingen 1 | |
M 2024 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 18:00 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 012 | TC Herrenberg 3 | TC Aidlingen 1 | |
So. | 03.03.2024 | 13:00 | Junioren U18 SL | Gr. 079 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TEC Waldau 1 | |
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 001 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA SV Leonberg/Eltingen 1 | |
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | Juniorinnen U18 BS1 | Gr. 091 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862 2 | |
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 18:00 | Damen KS1 | Gr. 026 | TC Herrenberg 2 | TC Schönaich 2 | |
So. | 17.03.2024 | 13:00 | Juniorinnen U15 BS2 | Gr. 112 | TC Herrenberg 2 | TA tus Stuttgart 1 | |
A 2024 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 18:00 | Herren BS1 | Gr. 003 | TC Herrenberg 2 | TA SV Böblingen 3 | |
So. | 14.04.2024 | 13:00 | Junioren U18 BS1 | Gr. 081 | TC Herrenberg 2 | TA SV Böblingen 1 | |
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 18:00 | Herren KS3 | Gr. 018 | TA SV Bondorf 2 | TC Ebhausen 1 | |
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:00 | Juniorinnen U18 BS1 | Gr. 091 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA TV Cannstatt 1 | |
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 18:00 | Damen BS1 | Gr. 021 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA SV Böblingen 2 | |
So. | 28.04.2024 | 13:00 | Junioren U15 KS1 | Gr. 102 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TC Weil im Schönbuch 1 |