Hallenplan
2021/2022
TA TSV Waldenbuch
O 2021 | N 2021 | D 2021 | J 2022 | F 2022 | M 2022 | A 2022 | Alle Monate
O 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.10.2021 | 18:00 | Herren 50 SL | Gr. 042 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TA VfL Sindelfingen 1862 1 | |
So. | 24.10.2021 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 081 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TA SV Holzgerlingen 2 | |
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 18:00 | Damen BS1 | Gr. 018 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TA SV Leonberg/Eltingen 1 | |
N 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 18:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 009 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TC Hochdorf 1 | |
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 18:00 | Herren 40 SL | Gr. 032 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | SPG Jettingen/Mötzingen 1 | |
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 18:00 | Herren 50 SL | Gr. 042 | TC Herrenberg 1 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | |
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 061 | TC Doggenburg 1 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | |
So. | 28.11.2021 | 12:00 | Junioren U15 BS1 | Gr. 094 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TSC Renningen 1 | |
D 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 18:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 009 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TA SV Möhringen 1 | |
So. | 05.12.2021 | 12:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 BS1 | Gr. 115 | STG Geroksruhe 1 | TV Feuerbach 1 | |
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 18:00 | Herren 40 SL | Gr. 032 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TC Herrenberg 1 | |
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 18:00 | Herren 40 KS1 | Gr. 041 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 2 | TC Doggenburg 2 | |
So. | 19.12.2021 | 12:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 BS1 | Gr. 115 | TC BW Zuffenhausen 1 | STG Geroksruhe 1 | |
J 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 16.01.2022 | 12:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 BS1 | Gr. 115 | STG Geroksruhe 1 | TC Tachenberg 1 | |
So. | 23.01.2022 | 12:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 BS1 | Gr. 115 | TV Feuerbach 1 | TC BW Zuffenhausen 1 | |
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 18:00 | Herren 50 SL | Gr. 042 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TC Schönaich 1 | |
F 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Mi. | 02.02.2022 | 09:00 | Herren 70 SL | Gr. 057 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TC Weiss-Rot Stuttgart 1 | |
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 18:00 | Damen BS1 | Gr. 018 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TC BW Vaihingen-Rohr 2 | |
So. | 06.02.2022 | 12:00 | Juniorinnen U18 BS2 | Gr. 088 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TSC Renningen 1 | |
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 18:00 | Herren 60 BS1 | Gr. 052 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TC Weissenhof 1 | |
So. | 13.02.2022 | 12:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 BS1 | Gr. 115 | TV Feuerbach 1 | TC Tachenberg 1 | |
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 061 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TC Schönaich 1 | |
M 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 061 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TA SV Bondorf 1 | |
Mi. | 09.03.2022 | 09:00 | Herren 70 SL | Gr. 057 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | STG Geroksruhe 1 | |
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 18:00 | Damen 50 BS1 | Gr. 070 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TC Mönsheim 1 | |
So. | 13.03.2022 | 12:00 | Juniorinnen U18 BS2 | Gr. 088 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TA SPVGG Weil der Stadt 1 | |
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 18:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 009 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TC Rutesheim 3 | |
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 18:00 | Herren 60 BS1 | Gr. 052 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | STG Geroksruhe 1 | |
A 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 061 | SPG TC Gäufelden/Nebringen 1 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | |
So. | 03.04.2022 | 12:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 BS1 | Gr. 115 | TC Tachenberg 1 | TC BW Zuffenhausen 1 | |
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 18:00 | Herren 40 KS1 | Gr. 041 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 2 | TC Birkenfeld 3 | |
So. | 10.04.2022 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 081 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | TC Schönaich 1 |