Hallenplan
2021/2022
TA SG Weilimdorf
O 2021 | N 2021 | D 2021 | J 2022 | F 2022 | M 2022 | A 2022 | Alle Monate
O 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 24.10.2021 | 12:00 | Juniorinnen U15 SL | Gr. 102 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | TV Feuerbach 1 | |
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 17:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 026 | TV Feuerbach 1 | SPG Münkl./Merkl. 1 | |
N 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 17:00 | Damen KS1 | Gr. 023 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | SPG Bad Wildb./Calmb./Neuenb. 1 | |
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 17:00 | Herren 50 KS1 | Gr. 048 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | TV Feuerbach 1 | |
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 17:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 026 | TV Feuerbach 1 | TC Ebhausen 1 | |
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 17:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 035 | TV Feuerbach 1 | TC Rutesheim 1 | |
So. | 28.11.2021 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 080 | TC BW Zuffenhausen 1 | TV Feuerbach 1 | |
D 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 17:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 007 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | SPG Altdorf/Hildrizhausen 1 | |
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 17:00 | Herren 50 KS1 | Gr. 048 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | TA TSV Jahn Büsnau 1 | |
So. | 19.12.2021 | 12:00 | Junioren U15 KS1 | Gr. 101 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | TC Maichingen 2 | |
J 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 16.01.2022 | 12:00 | Junioren U15 BS2 | Gr. 095 | TV Feuerbach 1 | TC Rutesheim 3 | |
So. | 23.01.2022 | 12:00 | Juniorinnen U18 KS1 | Gr. 089 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | TC Weiss-Rot Stuttgart 1 | |
So. | 30.01.2022 | 08:00 | VR U10 Midcourt | Gr. 116 | TC Doggenburg 1 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | |
So. | 30.01.2022 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 080 | TV Feuerbach 1 | TA tus Stuttgart 2 | |
F 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 17:00 | Damen BS1 | Gr. 018 | TV Feuerbach 1 | TC Rutesheim 1 | |
So. | 06.02.2022 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 079 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | TA SV Sillenbuch 2 | |
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 17:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 035 | TV Feuerbach 1 | TC Degerloch 1 | |
So. | 13.02.2022 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 080 | TV Feuerbach 1 | TA SV Sillenbuch 1 | |
So. | 20.02.2022 | 12:00 | Juniorinnen U18 KS1 | Gr. 089 | TC Doggenburg 1 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | |
M 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 17:00 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 011 | TA TV Stammheim 1 | TC Deckenpfronn 2 | |
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 17:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 007 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | TC BW Zuffenhausen 2 | |
So. | 13.03.2022 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 080 | TV Feuerbach 1 | TC Ameisenberg 1 | |
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 17:00 | Damen BS1 | Gr. 018 | TV Feuerbach 1 | TA TSV Waldenbuch 1 | |
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 17:00 | Damen KS1 | Gr. 023 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | TA SV Sillenbuch 1 | |
So. | 27.03.2022 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 079 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | STG Geroksruhe 1 | |
A 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 17:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 007 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | TC Dätzingen 1 | |
So. | 03.04.2022 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 080 | TC Doggenburg 1 | TV Feuerbach 1 | |
So. | 10.04.2022 | 09:00 | VR U10 Midcourt | Gr. 116 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | TC BW Zuffenhausen 1 | |
So. | 10.04.2022 | 13:00 | Junioren U15 KS1 | Gr. 101 | TA SG Weilimdorf 1 | TA SV Leonberg/Eltingen 2 |