Hallenplan
2021/2022
Tennishalle Möckmühl
O 2021 | N 2021 | D 2021 | J 2022 | F 2022 | M 2022 | Alle Monate
O 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 24.10.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 065 | TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1 | TC Freiberg 1 | |
N 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 17:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 007 | TC Möckmühl 1 | TA SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1891 1 | |
So. | 07.11.2021 | 09:00 | Junioren U15 BS1 | Gr. 075 | TC Obersulm 1 | TC Lauffen 2 | |
So. | 07.11.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U18 BS1 | Gr. 063 | TC Obersulm 1 | SPG Asperg/Schwieberdingen 1 | |
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 19:00 | Herren 30 SL | Gr. 026 | TA TSV Hardthausen 1 | TC Oedheim 1 | |
So. | 14.11.2021 | 09:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 SL | Gr. 090 | TC Obersulm 1 | TA TSV Künzelsau 1 | |
So. | 14.11.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 065 | TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1 | TC Obersulm 2 | |
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 19:00 | Damen KS1 | Gr. 023 | TA TSV Hardthausen 1 | TC Oedheim 2 | |
J 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 08.01.2022 | 17:00 | Herren 40 SL | Gr. 032 | TC Möckmühl 1 | TC Oedheim 1 | |
D 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 19:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 007 | TC Möckmühl 1 | SPG Brettachtal/Scheppach 1 | |
So. | 05.12.2021 | 09:00 | Junioren U18 BS1 | Gr. 063 | TC Obersulm 1 | TC Ludwigsburg 2 | |
So. | 05.12.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 065 | TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1 | SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1 | |
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 19:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 042 | TA TSV Hardthausen 1 | TC Gundelsheim 1 | |
So. | 12.12.2021 | 09:00 | Junioren U15 BS2 | Gr. 076 | TC Obersulm 2 | TC Neckarwestheim 1 | |
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 19:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 007 | TC Flein 1 | TC Möckmühl 1 | |
So. | 19.12.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 068 | TC Möckmühl 1 | TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 2 | |
J 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 19:00 | Herren 40 SL | Gr. 032 | TC Möckmühl 1 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 1 | |
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 19:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 007 | TC Obersulm 2 | TC Möckmühl 1 | |
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 19:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 042 | TA TSV Talheim 1 | TA TSV Hardthausen 1 | |
F 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 06.02.2022 | 13:30 | Junioren U18 KS1 | Gr. 068 | TC Möckmühl 1 | SPG TC Ingelf./Niedern./Weissb. 1 | |
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 19:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 042 | TA TSV Hardthausen 1 | TC Ingersheim 1 | |
So. | 13.02.2022 | 09:00 | Juniorinnen U18 BS1 | Gr. 070 | SPG Obersulm/Weinsberg 1 | SPG TC Ingelf./Niedern./Weissb. 1 | |
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 19:00 | Herren 40 SL | Entscheidungsspiel | TC Oberstenfeld 1 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 1 | |
M 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 19:00 | Damen KS1 | Gr. 023 | TA TSV Hardthausen 1 | TC Stetten a.H. 1 |