Hallenplan
2021/2022
TC Bad Friedrichshall
O 2021 | N 2021 | D 2021 | J 2022 | F 2022 | M 2022 | A 2022 | Alle Monate
O 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.10.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U15 BS2 | Gr. 076 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Neckarwestheim 1 | |
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 18:00 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 010 | TA TSV Neuenstadt 1 | TC Sulmtal 2 | |
N 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 18:00 | Herren BS2 | Gr. 004 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 2 | TC RW Bad Mergentheim 2 | |
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 18:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 048 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | TC Oedheim 1 | |
So. | 14.11.2021 | 12:00 | Damen OS | Gr. 006 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | TA SSV Ulm 1846 1 | |
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 18:00 | Herren BS2 | Gr. 004 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 2 | TC Obersulm 1 | |
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 18:00 | Herren KS3 | Gr. 012 | TC Gundelsheim 2 | TC Gemmrigheim 1 | |
D 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U15 BS2 | Gr. 076 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Weinsberg 1 | |
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 18:00 | Herren BS2 | Gr. 004 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 2 | |
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 18:00 | Herren KS3 | Gr. 012 | TC Oedheim 2 | TC Erlenbach-Binswangen 1 | |
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 001 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | TC RW Bad Mergentheim 1 | |
So. | 19.12.2021 | 12:00 | Damen OS | Gr. 006 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | TC Leinfelden-Echterdingen 1 | |
J 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 18:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 048 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | Förderverein Tennishalle Platte e.V. 2 | |
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 13:30 | Juniorinnen U15 BS1 | Gr. 085 | TC Gundelsheim 1 | TC Schwaigern 1 | |
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 18:00 | Herren BS2 | Gr. 004 | TC Schwaigern 1 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 2 | |
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 13:00 | Juniorinnen U18 BS2 | Gr. 073 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | TC-80 Obereisesheim 1 | |
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 18:00 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 010 | TA Spfr. Untergriesheim 1 | TA TSV Neuenstadt 1 | |
F 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 18:00 | Herren BS2 | Gr. 004 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Obersulm 1 | |
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 13:30 | Juniorinnen U15 BS1 | Gr. 085 | TC Gundelsheim 1 | TA SV Leingarten 1 | |
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 18:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 048 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | TA TSV Künzelsau 1 | |
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 001 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 2 | |
So. | 20.02.2022 | 16:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 048 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | |
M 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 18:00 | Herren BS2 | Gr. 004 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 2 | TC Gundelsheim 1 | |
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 18:00 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 010 | TA Spfr. Untergriesheim 1 | TC Sonnenbrunnen Heilbronn 1 | |
A 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 18:00 | Herren KS3 | Gr. 012 | TC Erlenbach-Binswangen 1 | TC Gundelsheim 2 | |
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 18:00 | Herren KS3 | Gr. 012 | TC Gundelsheim 2 | TC Oedheim 2 |