Hallenplan
2019/2020
Happy Match
O 2019 | N 2019 | D 2019 | J 2020 | F 2020 | M 2020 | Alle Monate
O 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 17:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 047 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | |
N 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 17:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 037 | TC Unter-Obereisesheim 1 | TC Kirchhausen 1 | |
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 17:00 | Herren BS2 | Gr. 006 | TC Gundelsheim 1 | TC RW Bad Mergentheim 2 | |
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 17:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 022 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Oedheim 1 | |
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 17:00 | Damen 40 KS1 | Gr. 055 | TC Sonnenbrunnen Heilbronn 1 | TC Oedheim 1 | |
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 17:00 | Damen 50 SL | Gr. 057 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Kornwestheim 1 | |
D 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 17:00 | Herren 50 KS1 | Gr. 046 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Oedheim 1 | |
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 17:00 | Herren BS2 | Gr. 006 | TC Gundelsheim 1 | TC Sulmtal 1 | |
J 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 17:00 | Herren 40 KS1 | Gr. 038 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Obersulm 2 | |
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 17:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 047 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Oedheim 1 | |
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 17:00 | Herren 40 KS1 | Gr. 038 | TC Lehrensteinsfeld 1 | TC Sulmtal 1 | |
F 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 17:00 | Damen 50 SL | Gr. 057 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TA TSV Künzelsau 1 | |
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 17:00 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 011 | TC Sulmtal 2 | TA Spfr. Untergriesheim 1 | |
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 17:00 | Herren 50 KS1 | Gr. 046 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Weinsberg 1 | |
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 17:00 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 011 | TC Sulmtal 2 | TA TSV Neuenstein 1 | |
M 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 17:00 | Herren BS2 | Gr. 006 | TC Gundelsheim 1 | TC Obersulm 1 | |
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 17:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 022 | TC Gundelsheim 1 | TC Sulmtal 1 | |
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 17:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 009 | TC Obersulm 2 | SPG Brettachtal/Scheppach 1 | |
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 17:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 037 | TC Unter-Obereisesheim 1 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 2 |