Hallenplan
2019/2020
Onstmettingen
N 2019 | D 2019 | J 2020 | F 2020 | M 2020 | Alle Monate
N 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 18:00 | Damen BS1 | Gr. 016 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TC Tailfingen 1 | |
So. | 10.11.2019 | 12:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 032 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TA SV Neustetten 1 | |
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 18:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 024 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TC Trossingen 1 | |
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 020 | TC Burladingen 1 | TA TSV Frommern 1 | |
So. | 24.11.2019 | 12:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 010 | TC Winterlingen 1 | TC Zillhausen-Streichen 1 | |
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 12:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 SL | Gr. 062 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TA TV Truchtelfingen 1 | |
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 18:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 026 | TC Onstmettingen 2 | TG Ebingen 1929 2 | |
D 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 01.12.2019 | 12:00 | Juniorinnen U15 BS1 | Gr. 059 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TA TV Wurmlingen 1 | |
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 18:00 | Damen BS1 | Gr. 016 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TC Schörzingen 1 | |
So. | 08.12.2019 | 12:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 010 | TC Zillhausen-Streichen 1 | TC Bitz 1 | |
So. | 15.12.2019 | 12:00 | Juniorinnen U15 BS1 | Gr. 059 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TC RW Tuttlingen 1 | |
J 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 042 | TC Zillhausen-Streichen 1 | TC Tailfingen 1 | |
So. | 12.01.2020 | 12:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 SL | Gr. 062 | TA TV Truchtelfingen 1 | TC RW Spaichingen 2 | |
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 18:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 032 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TC Bildechingen 1 | |
So. | 19.01.2020 | 12:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 SL | Gr. 062 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TC Schwenningen 1 | |
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 18:00 | Herren BS1 | Gr. 005 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TA TSV Frommern 1 | |
So. | 26.01.2020 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 BS2 | Gr. 048 | TC Burladingen 1 | TC Trillfingen 1 | |
F 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 18:00 | Herren BS2 | Gr. 006 | TC Burladingen 2 | TA SV Neustetten 1 | |
So. | 02.02.2020 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 SL | Gr. 044 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TC Tübingen 1 | |
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 18:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 036 | TA TV Truchtelfingen 1 | TA TSV Lustnau 1 | |
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 18:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 037 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TC Kusterdingen 1 | |
So. | 16.02.2020 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 BS2 | Gr. 048 | TC Burladingen 1 | TC Haigerloch 1 | |
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 18:00 | Damen BS1 | Gr. 016 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TC RW Tuttlingen 2 | |
M 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 01.03.2020 | 12:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 036 | TA TV Truchtelfingen 1 | TC RW Spaichingen 2 | |
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 18:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 024 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | |
So. | 08.03.2020 | 12:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 010 | TC Zillhausen-Streichen 1 | TC Tailfingen 2 | |
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 020 | TC Burladingen 1 | TA TV Stetten-u-Holstein 1 | |
So. | 15.03.2020 | 12:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 026 | TC Onstmettingen 2 | TG Rosenfeld 1 | |
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 042 | TC Zillhausen-Streichen 1 | TC RW Spaichingen 1 | |
So. | 22.03.2020 | 12:00 | Herren BS2 | Gr. 006 | TC Burladingen 2 | TA TV Belsen 2 | |
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 18:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 037 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | SPG Seewald/Tonbach 1 | |
So. | 29.03.2020 | 12:00 | Herren BS1 | Gr. 005 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | TC Tailfingen 1 |