Hallenplan
2019/2020
Kusterdingen
N 2019 | D 2019 | J 2020 | F 2020 | M 2020 | Alle Monate
N 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 002 | TC Kusterdingen 1 | TC Tübingen 3 | |
So. | 10.11.2019 | 12:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 037 | TC Tübingen 1 | TC Kusterdingen 1 | |
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 041 | TC Dettenhausen 1 | SPG NeckarGäu 2 | |
So. | 17.11.2019 | 12:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 036 | TA SV Pfrondorf 1903 1 | TC Heuberg 1 | |
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 18:00 | Damen SL | Gr. 015 | TA TSV Lustnau 1 | TC Hechingen 1 | |
So. | 24.11.2019 | 12:00 | Junioren U15 SL | Gr. 054 | SPG Kusterd./Lustnau/Pfrondorf 1 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | |
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 021 | TC Kusterdingen 1 | TA TSV Lustnau 2 | |
D 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 01.12.2019 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 SL | Gr. 044 | TC Tübingen 1 | TC Tübingen 2 | |
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 18:00 | Herren BS1 | Gr. 003 | TC Kusterdingen 2 | TC Mössingen 1 | |
So. | 08.12.2019 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 BS2 | Gr. 047 | SPG Kusterd./Lustnau/Pfrondorf 1 | TC Ergenzingen 1 | |
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 001 | TC Tübingen 2 | SPG Baiersbr./Klosterreich. 1 | |
So. | 15.12.2019 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 BS2 | Gr. 047 | SPG Kusterd./Lustnau/Pfrondorf 1 | SV Weilheim 1 | |
J 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 18:00 | Herren 40 SL | Gr. 028 | TC Kusterdingen 1 | TC Schwenningen 1 | |
So. | 12.01.2020 | 12:00 | Junioren U15 BS1 | Gr. 057 | SPG Kusterd./Lustnau/Pfrondorf 2 | TC Ammerbuch 1 | |
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 021 | TC Kusterdingen 1 | TC Mössingen 1 | |
So. | 19.01.2020 | 12:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 037 | TC Kusterdingen 1 | TC BW Rottweil 1897 1 | |
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 18:00 | Damen SL | Gr. 015 | TA TSV Lustnau 1 | TC RW Tuttlingen 1 | |
So. | 26.01.2020 | 12:00 | Herren BS1 | Gr. 003 | TC Kusterdingen 2 | TC Ammerbuch 1 | |
F 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 002 | TC Kusterdingen 1 | TA TV Belsen 1 | |
So. | 02.02.2020 | 12:00 | Junioren U15 BS1 | Gr. 057 | SPG Kusterd./Lustnau/Pfrondorf 2 | TA TV Belsen 1 | |
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 021 | TC Kusterdingen 1 | TC Ergenzingen 1 | |
So. | 09.02.2020 | 12:00 | Junioren U15 SL | Gr. 054 | SPG Kusterd./Lustnau/Pfrondorf 1 | TC Empfingen 1 | |
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 18:00 | Damen SL | Gr. 015 | TA TSV Lustnau 1 | TC Schwenningen 2 | |
So. | 16.02.2020 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 BS2 | Gr. 047 | SPG Kusterd./Lustnau/Pfrondorf 1 | TC Mössingen 1 | |
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 002 | TC Kusterdingen 1 | TC Schwenningen 1 | |
M 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 01.03.2020 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 BS1 | Gr. 046 | TC Wurmlingen 1 | TC RW Tuttlingen 2 | |
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 18:00 | Herren 40 SL | Gr. 028 | TC Kusterdingen 1 | TA TSV Lustnau 1 | |
So. | 08.03.2020 | 12:00 | Junioren U18 SL | Gr. 044 | TC Tübingen 2 | TC Onstmettingen 1 | |
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 041 | TC Dettenhausen 1 | TA TSV Hirschau 1 | |
So. | 15.03.2020 | 12:00 | Juniorinnen U18 SL | Gr. 050 | TC Tübingen 1 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | |
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 18:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 013 | TV Kirchentellinsfurt 1 | TC Gomaringen 1 | |
So. | 22.03.2020 | 12:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 014 | SV Hemmendorf Abt. Tennis 1 | TA TSV Öschingen 1 | |
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 18:00 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 037 | TC Kusterdingen 1 | TC Nusplingen 1 |