Hallenplan
2015/2016
Mössingen
N 2015 | D 2015 | J 2016 | F 2016 | M 2016 | A 2016 | Alle Monate
N 2015 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 039 | TA TSV Stetten-Hech. 2 | TC Nordstetten 1 | |
So. | 08.11.2015 | 12:00 | Junioren BS2 | Gr. 042 | SPG Mössingen/Öschingen/Talheim 1 | TC Weiler 1 | |
Sa. | 14.11.2015 | 18:00 | Herren BS1 | Gr. 003 | TA TV Belsen 2 | TC Ammerbuch 2 | |
So. | 15.11.2015 | 12:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 013 | SPG Mössingen/Öschingen/Talheim 1 | TC Fluorn-Winzeln 1 | |
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 18:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 022 | TC Trillfingen 1 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | |
So. | 22.11.2015 | 12:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 010 | TA TV Belsen 3 | TC Winterlingen 1 | |
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 002 | TA TV Belsen 1 | TC Ammerbuch 1 | |
So. | 29.11.2015 | 12:00 | Herren 50 SL | Gr. 031 | TA TSV Stetten-Hech. 1 | TC Tübingen 1 | |
D 2015 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 18:00 | Herren 40 BS1 | Gr. 026 | TA TSV Öschingen 1 | TC Stetten 1 | |
So. | 06.12.2015 | 12:00 | Junioren BS2 | Gr. 043 | TC Boll 2 | TC Bildechingen 1 | |
So. | 13.12.2015 | 12:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 029 | TC Rottenburg 1 | TC Onstmettingen 2 | |
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 18:00 | Herren 50 SL | Gr. 032 | TC Tübingen 2 | TC Seewald 1 | |
J 2016 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 18:00 | Herren 40 BS1 | Gr. 026 | TA TSV Öschingen 1 | TC Horb 1 | |
So. | 17.01.2016 | 12:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 013 | SPG Mössingen/Öschingen/Talheim 1 | TA ASV Rexingen 1 | |
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 18:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 028 | TC Dettenhausen 1 | TA SV Pfrondorf 1903 1 | |
So. | 24.01.2016 | 12:00 | Juniorinnen SL | Gr. 045 | TC Tübingen 1 | SPG Möhringen/RW Tuttlingen 1 | |
So. | 31.01.2016 | 12:00 | Junioren BS2 | Gr. 042 | SPG Mössingen/Öschingen/Talheim 1 | TC Dettenhausen 1 | |
F 2016 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 017 | TA TSV Lustnau 2 | TEV Renfrizhausen/Mühlh. 1 | |
So. | 14.02.2016 | 12:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 010 | TA TV Belsen 3 | TC Lautlingen 2 | |
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 002 | TA TV Belsen 1 | SPG Baiersbr./Klosterreich. 1 | |
So. | 21.02.2016 | 12:00 | Junioren BS2 | Gr. 043 | TC Boll 2 | TC Ammerbuch 1 | |
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 18:00 | Herren 50 SL | Gr. 031 | TA TSV Stetten-Hech. 1 | TC Hechingen 1 | |
So. | 28.02.2016 | 12:00 | Juniorinnen SL | Gr. 045 | TC Tübingen 1 | TG Ebingen 1929 1 | |
M 2016 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 18:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 022 | TC Trillfingen 1 | TC Trossingen 1 | |
So. | 06.03.2016 | 12:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 029 | TC Rottenburg 1 | TC Talheim 1987 e.V. 1 | |
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 039 | TA TSV Stetten-Hech. 2 | TC Dettenhausen 1 | |
So. | 13.03.2016 | 12:00 | Junioren BS2 | Gr. 043 | TC Boll 2 | TC Empfingen 1 | |
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 002 | TA TV Belsen 1 | TC Hechingen 1 | |
So. | 20.03.2016 | 12:00 | Junioren BS2 | Gr. 042 | SPG Mössingen/Öschingen/Talheim 1 | SPG Kusterd./Lustnau/Pfrondorf 2 | |
A 2016 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 18:00 | Herren BS1 | Gr. 003 | TA TV Belsen 2 | TC Nehren 1 | |
So. | 10.04.2016 | 12:00 | Herren KS1 | Gr. 013 | SPG Mössingen/Öschingen/Talheim 1 | TC Eschbronn 1 |