Hallenplan
2019/2020
TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach
O 2019 | N 2019 | D 2019 | J 2020 | F 2020 | M 2020 | Alle Monate
O 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 001 | TC Albershausen 1 | TV Reutlingen 2 | |
N 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 18:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 021 | TA TSV Ötlingen 1 | TC Wannweil 1 | |
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 18:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 021 | TA TSV Ötlingen 1 | TC Bernhausen 1 | |
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 18:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 031 | TC Notzingen 1 | THC Holzheim 1 | |
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 18:00 | Damen KS1 | Gr. 018 | TA TSV Adelberg-Oberberken 1 | TC Donzdorf 1 | |
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 18:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 027 | TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach 1 | TA TV Plochingen 1 | |
D 2019 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 18:00 | Herren 30 BS1 | Gr. 021 | TA TSV Ötlingen 1 | TC Bempflingen 1 | |
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 18:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 027 | TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach 1 | TC Rechberghausen-Birenb. 1 | |
J 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 18:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 031 | TC Notzingen 1 | TA TSV Jesingen 1 | |
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 039 | TA TSV Ötlingen 1 | TC Süssen 1 | |
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 18:00 | Herren 40 BS1 | Gr. 024 | TA TSV Jesingen 1 | TA TSV Musberg 1 | |
F 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 039 | TC Wendlingen/Neckar 1 | TC Hattenhofen 1 | |
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 039 | TC Wendlingen/Neckar 1 | TA TSV Ötlingen 1 | |
M 2020 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 001 | TC Albershausen 1 | TC Weilheim 2 | |
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 18:00 | Damen KS1 | Gr. 018 | TA TSV Adelberg-Oberberken 1 | TC Baltmannsweiler-H. 1 | |
So. | 22.03.2020 | 10:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 027 | TC Hochdorf-Reichenbach 1 | TC Ebersbach 1 | |
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 039 | TA TSV Ötlingen 1 | TA TSCH Esslingen 1 |