Hallenplan
2021/2022
Tennishalle Lauffen
O 2021 | N 2021 | D 2021 | J 2022 | F 2022 | M 2022 | A 2022 | Alle Monate
O 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 23.10.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U15 BS2 | Gr. 079 | TC Lauffen 3 | TC Hirschlanden 3 | |
So. | 24.10.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U18 SL | Gr. 061 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Gerlingen 1 | |
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U15 BS2 | Gr. 079 | TC Lauffen 3 | TC Ottmarsheim 1 | |
Sa. | 30.10.2021 | 18:00 | Herren KS3 | Gr. 013 | TA TSV Untergruppenb. 1 | TC Stetten a.H. 1 | |
N 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U15 BS2 | Gr. 079 | TC Cleebronn 1 | TC Lauffen 3 | |
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 18:00 | Herren 30 BS2 | Gr. 029 | SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 2 | TA TSV Untergruppenb. 1 | |
So. | 07.11.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U18 BS2 | Gr. 064 | TC Nordheim 1 | TC Erdmannhausen 1 | |
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U15 SL | Gr. 074 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Hirschlanden 1 | |
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 18:00 | Herren 40 KS1 | Gr. 037 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Weinsberg 1 | |
Sa. | 20.11.2021 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 020 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Obersulm 1 | |
So. | 21.11.2021 | 09:00 | Juniorinnen U18 BS2 | Gr. 071 | TC Lauffen 2 | TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 1 | |
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U15 BS2 | Gr. 079 | TC Cleebronn 1 | TC Hirschlanden 3 | |
Sa. | 27.11.2021 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 001 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 2 | |
D 2021 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U15 SL | Gr. 074 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Ludwigsburg 1 | |
Sa. | 04.12.2021 | 18:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 036 | TC Flein 1 | TC Murr 1 | |
So. | 05.12.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U18 SL | Gr. 061 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC-80 Obereisesheim 1 | |
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 13:30 | Junioren U15 BS2 | Gr. 079 | TC Lauffen 3 | SPG Abst./Auenst./Untergrupp. 1 | |
Sa. | 11.12.2021 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 020 | TC Sulmtal 1 | TC Lauffen 1 | |
Sa. | 18.12.2021 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 001 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Oberstenfeld 2 | |
J 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
So. | 09.01.2022 | 13:30 | Juniorinnen U12 SL | Gr. 087 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Ludwigsburg 1 | |
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 13:30 | KIDs-Cup U12 SL | Gr. 089 | TC Nordheim 1 | TF Lienzingen 1 | |
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 18:00 | Herren 40 BS2 | Gr. 036 | TC Benningen 1 | TC Flein 1 | |
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 13:30 | Junioren U15 SL | Gr. 074 | TC Lauffen 1 | TK Bietigheim 1 | |
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 020 | TC Lauffen 1 | SPG TSG Hohenlohe 1 | |
So. | 23.01.2022 | 09:00 | Juniorinnen U15 SL | Gr. 081 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Ludwigsburg 1 | |
So. | 23.01.2022 | 13:30 | Junioren U18 SL | Gr. 061 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Hirschlanden 1 | |
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 13:30 | VR U10 Midcourt | Gr. 094 | TC Lauffen 1 | TA TSV Neuenstein 1 | |
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 001 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | |
So. | 30.01.2022 | 13:30 | Juniorinnen U12 SL | Gr. 087 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 1 | |
F 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 13:30 | KIDs-Cup U12 SL | Gr. 089 | TC Nordheim 1 | TC Ditzingen 1 | |
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 18:00 | Damen KS1 | Gr. 022 | TC Weinsberg 1 | TC Kirchheim/N 1 | |
So. | 06.02.2022 | 09:00 | Juniorinnen U18 SL | Gr. 069 | TC Lauffen 1 | Rielingshäuser-TC-Marbach 1 | |
So. | 06.02.2022 | 13:30 | Juniorinnen U18 BS2 | Gr. 071 | TC Lauffen 2 | TC Freiberg 1 | |
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 13:30 | KIDs-Cup U12 SL | Gr. 090 | TC Cleebronn 1 | TC Ottmarsheim 1 | |
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 13:30 | Junioren U15 BS2 | Gr. 076 | TC Nordheim 1 | TC Sulmtal 1 | |
Sa. | 12.02.2022 | 18:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 042 | TA TSV Talheim 1 | TC Besigheim 1 | |
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 13:30 | VR U10 Midcourt | Gr. 094 | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 1 | |
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 18:00 | Herren KS3 | Gr. 012 | TC Erlenbach-Binswangen 1 | TC Gemmrigheim 1 | |
So. | 20.02.2022 | 13:30 | Junioren U18 BS2 | Gr. 064 | TC Nordheim 1 | TK Bietigheim 2 | |
M 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 18:00 | Herren 50 BS1 | Gr. 042 | TC Gundelsheim 1 | TC Ingersheim 1 | |
So. | 13.03.2022 | 09:00 | Junioren U15 BS1 | Gr. 075 | TC Lauffen 2 | TC Hirschlanden 2 | |
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 13:30 | KIDs-Cup U12 SL | Gr. 090 | TC Cleebronn 1 | TC Schwaigern 1 | |
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 18:00 | Herren 40 KS1 | Gr. 037 | TC Lauffen 1 | TA VfL Eberstadt 1 | |
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 13:30 | Junioren U15 BS2 | Gr. 076 | TC Nordheim 1 | TC Obersulm 2 | |
A 2022 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 13:30 | KIDs-Cup U12 SL | Gr. 089 | TC Nordheim 1 | SPG Flein/Sonth./Talh. 1 | |
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 18:00 | Herren 50 BS2 | Gr. 044 | TC Aldingen/R. 1 | TC Kirchhausen 1 | |
So. | 10.04.2022 | 09:00 | Junioren U15 BS1 | Gr. 075 | TC Lauffen 2 | TC Gerlingen 2 |