Hallenplan
2015/2016
Oedheim
N 2015 | D 2015 | J 2016 | F 2016 | M 2016 | A 2016 | Alle Monate
N 2015 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.11.2015 | 18:00 | Herren 40 SL | Gr. 029 | TC Oedheim 1 | TA SV Heilbronn am Leinbach 1891 1 | |
So. | 08.11.2015 | 14:30 | Damen 40 KS1 | Gr. 051 | TC Erlenbach-Binswangen 1 | TC Oedheim 2 | |
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 021 | TA TSV Talheim 1 | TC Oedheim 1 | |
So. | 22.11.2015 | 10:00 | Knaben BS2 | Gr. 075 | TC Oedheim 1 | TC Oberstenfeld 2 | |
So. | 22.11.2015 | 14:30 | Juniorinnen BS1 | Gr. 066 | TA TSV Neuenstadt 1 | TA TSV Künzelsau 1 | |
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 18:00 | Herren 40 SL | Gr. 029 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 1 | TC Oedheim 1 | |
So. | 29.11.2015 | 10:00 | Junioren BS1 | Gr. 056 | TC Oedheim 1 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 1 | |
D 2015 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 18:00 | Herren 50 SL | Gr. 039 | TC Oedheim 1 | TC Kornwestheim 1 | |
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 001 | TC Oedheim 1 | TA TSV Künzelsau 1 | |
So. | 13.12.2015 | 10:00 | Juniorinnen BS1 | Gr. 066 | TA TSV Neuenstadt 1 | SPG TC Ingelf./Niedern./Weissb. 1 | |
So. | 13.12.2015 | 14:30 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 013 | TC Oedheim 2 | TC Kupferzell 1 | |
Sa. | 19.12.2015 | 18:00 | Damen 40 KS1 | Gr. 051 | TA TSV Neuenstadt 1 | TC Oedheim 2 | |
J 2016 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 18:00 | Herren 50 SL | Gr. 039 | TA TSV Künzelsau 2 | TC Oedheim 1 | |
So. | 17.01.2016 | 14:30 | Herren 60 SL | Gr. 043 | TC Oedheim 1 | TA TSV Künzelsau 1 | |
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 18:00 | Herren 40 SL | Gr. 029 | TC Oedheim 1 | TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 1 | |
So. | 24.01.2016 | 10:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 SL | Gr. 080 | TC Oedheim 1 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 1 | |
So. | 24.01.2016 | 14:30 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 014 | TC Oedheim 3 | TA KSV Hoheneck 1 | |
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 18:00 | Herren SL | Gr. 001 | TC Oedheim 1 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | |
So. | 31.01.2016 | 10:00 | Knaben BS2 | Gr. 075 | TC Oedheim 1 | SPG Frankenbach/Sonnenbrunnen 1 | |
F 2016 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 13.02.2016 | 18:00 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 013 | TA TSV Untergruppenb. 1 | TC Oedheim 2 | |
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 048 | TC Abstatt 1 | TC Oedheim 1 | |
So. | 21.02.2016 | 10:00 | Junioren BS1 | Gr. 056 | TC Oedheim 1 | TC G.-W. Ilsfeld 1 | |
So. | 21.02.2016 | 14:30 | Damen 40 KS1 | Gr. 051 | TC Weinsberg 1 | TC Oedheim 2 | |
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 021 | TA TSV Untergruppenb. 1 | TC Oedheim 1 | |
M 2016 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 18:00 | Herren 50 SL | Gr. 039 | TC Oedheim 1 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 1 | |
So. | 06.03.2016 | 10:00 | KIDs-Cup U12 SL | Gr. 080 | TC Oedheim 1 | TC Erlenbach-Binswangen 1 | |
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 18:00 | Damen 40 BS1 | Gr. 048 | TC Oedheim 1 | TC Neckarrems 1 | |
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 10:00 | Junioren BS1 | Gr. 056 | TC Oedheim 1 | SPG TC Ingelf./Niedern./Weissb. 1 | |
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 18:00 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 014 | TC Sulmtal 2 | TC Oedheim 3 | |
A 2016 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 18:00 | Herren 50 SL | Entscheidungsspiele | TA TSV Künzelsau 1 | TC Ludwigsburg 1 | |
So. | 10.04.2016 | 14:30 | Herren KS2 | Gr. 013 | TC Oedheim 2 | TA TV Niederstetten 1 | |
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 18:00 | Damen BS2 | Gr. 021 | TC Oedheim 1 | TC Schwieberdingen 1 |