Hallenplan
2015/2016
Gerlingen
N 2015 | D 2015 | J 2016 | F 2016 | M 2016 | A 2016 | Alle Monate
N 2015 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 10:15 | Mädchen SL | Gr. 077 | TC Gerlingen 1 | TC Lauffen 1 | |
Sa. | 21.11.2015 | 14:45 | Juniorinnen SL | Gr. 065 | TC Gerlingen 1 | TK Bietigheim 1 | |
So. | 22.11.2015 | 09:30 | KIDs-Cup U12 BS1 | Gr. 084 | TC Gerlingen 1 | TC Schwaigern 1 | |
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 10:15 | KIDs-Cup U12 SL | Gr. 083 | TC Ditzingen 1 | Rielingshäuser-TC-Marbach 1 | |
Sa. | 28.11.2015 | 14:45 | Mädchen SL | Gr. 077 | TC Gerlingen 1 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 1 | |
So. | 29.11.2015 | 09:30 | Junioren BS1 | Gr. 057 | TC Gerlingen 2 | TC Heilbronn a.Trappens. 2 | |
D 2015 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 10:15 | Mädchen BS1 | Gr. 079 | Rielingshäuser-TC-Marbach 1 | SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 1 | |
Sa. | 05.12.2015 | 14:45 | Knaben SL | Gr. 071 | TC Hirschlanden 1 | TC Lauffen 1 | |
So. | 06.12.2015 | 09:30 | Juniorinnen SL | Gr. 064 | TC Gerlingen 2 | TC Lauffen 1 | |
So. | 06.12.2015 | 14:00 | Junioren BS2 | Gr. 061 | TC Gerlingen 3 | TK Bietigheim 1 | |
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 10:15 | Junioren SL | Gr. 055 | TC Gerlingen 1 | TC Lauffen 1 | |
Sa. | 12.12.2015 | 14:45 | Knaben BS2 | Gr. 074 | SPG Hohen./SC Ludwigsb./Poppenw. 1 | SPG FV/TV Markgröningen 1 | |
So. | 13.12.2015 | 09:30 | Junioren BS2 | Gr. 060 | TA GSV Hemmingen 1 | TA TSV Bietigheim 1 | |
J 2016 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 10:15 | Knaben BS1 | Gr. 073 | TA TSV Bietigheim 1 | TC Gerlingen 1 | |
Sa. | 16.01.2016 | 14:45 | Junioren BS2 | Gr. 060 | TA GSV Hemmingen 1 | TF Lienzingen 1 | |
So. | 17.01.2016 | 14:00 | Juniorinnen SL | Gr. 065 | TC Gerlingen 1 | TA TSV Bietigheim 1 | |
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 10:15 | VR U10 Midcourt | Gr. 086 | TC Ditzingen 1 | TK Bietigheim 1 | |
Sa. | 23.01.2016 | 14:45 | VR U10 Midcourt | Gr. 086 | TC Gerlingen 1 | TA TSV Bietigheim 1 | |
So. | 24.01.2016 | 09:30 | Junioren BS1 | Gr. 057 | TC Gerlingen 2 | SPG Asperg/Pflugfelden 1 | |
So. | 24.01.2016 | 14:00 | Juniorinnen SL | Gr. 064 | TC Gerlingen 2 | TC Oberstenfeld 1 | |
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 10:15 | Mädchen BS1 | Gr. 079 | TC Freiberg 1 | SPG Aldingen-R/Hochb./Neckar. 1 | |
Sa. | 30.01.2016 | 14:45 | Juniorinnen SL | Gr. 065 | TC Gerlingen 1 | TC Ludwigsburg 1 | |
So. | 31.01.2016 | 09:30 | Juniorinnen SL | Gr. 064 | TC Gerlingen 2 | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | |
So. | 31.01.2016 | 14:00 | Junioren SL | Gr. 054 | TC Hirschlanden 1 | TC Erdmannhausen 1 | |
F 2016 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 10:15 | VR U10 Kleinfeld | Gr. 087 | TC Gerlingen 2 | TV Bissingen/Enz 1 | |
Sa. | 20.02.2016 | 14:45 | Junioren SL | Gr. 054 | TC Hirschlanden 1 | TC Oberstenfeld 2 | |
So. | 21.02.2016 | 09:30 | Knaben BS2 | Gr. 074 | SPG FV/TV Markgröningen 1 | TC Hirschlanden 3 | |
So. | 21.02.2016 | 14:00 | Juniorinnen BS1 | Gr. 067 | TA GSV Hemmingen 1 | TC Oberstenfeld 2 | |
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 10:15 | Knaben BS2 | Gr. 074 | TC Hirschlanden 3 | SPG Asperg/Pflugfelden 1 | |
Sa. | 27.02.2016 | 14:45 | KIDs-Cup U12 BS1 | Gr. 084 | TC Gerlingen 2 | TC Gerlingen 1 | |
M 2016 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 10:15 | VR U10 Midcourt | Gr. 086 | TC Gerlingen 1 | TK Bietigheim 1 | |
Sa. | 05.03.2016 | 14:45 | Junioren SL | Gr. 055 | TC Gerlingen 1 | TC Ditzingen 1 | |
So. | 06.03.2016 | 09:30 | Junioren BS2 | Gr. 061 | TC Gerlingen 3 | TC Kornwestheim 1 | |
Sa. | 12.03.2016 | 10:15 | Junioren SL | Gr. 055 | TC Ludwigsburg 1 | TC Gerlingen 1 | |
So. | 13.03.2016 | 09:30 | Juniorinnen BS2 | Gr. 070 | TC Erdmannhausen 1 | TC Ingersheim 1 | |
Sa. | 19.03.2016 | 10:15 | Junioren BS1 | Gr. 057 | TV Bissingen/Enz 1 | SPG Asperg/Pflugfelden 1 | |
A 2016 |
|||||||
Datum | Uhr | Platz | Liga | Gruppe | Mannschaft 1 | Mannschaft 2 | |
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 10:15 | VR U10 Midcourt | Entscheidungsspiel | SPG Bad Friedrichsh./TC Möckmühl 2 | TC Ditzingen 1 | |
Sa. | 09.04.2016 | 14:45 | Junioren SL | Entscheidungsspiele | TC Oberstenfeld 2 | TC Lauffen 1 | |
So. | 10.04.2016 | 09:30 | Juniorinnen SL | Entscheidungsspiel | TC Bad Friedrichshall 1 | TC Gerlingen 1 | |
Sa. | 16.04.2016 | 14:45 | Junioren SL | Entscheidungsspiele | TC Lauffen 1 | TC Oberstenfeld 1 |