TC RW Spaichingen
Vereinsinfo
Württembergischer Tennis-Bund, Region: WTB Bezirk E
VNr: 20528, Gründungsjahr: -
Adressen
Platzadresse |
Unterbach, 78549 Spaichingen, Deutschland |
Hallenadresse |
Am Unterbach 18, 78549 Spaichingen, Deutschland |
Postadresse |
Herwig Klein |
Vereinsanschrift |
Am Unterbach 16, 78549 Spaichingen, Deutschland |
Routenplaner |
Plätze
Anzahl | Art | Belag |
---|---|---|
9 | Freiplätze | Sand |
3 | Hallenplätze | Hartplatz |
0 | Andere Freiplätze | unbekannt |
Schuhwerk | Allcourt |
Funktionäre |
|||
Funktion | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
---|---|---|---|
1. Vorsitzende/r | Klein, Herwig | 0171 8908801 | |
2. Vorsitzende/r | Greidenweis, Michael | 0176 55222802 | |
Schatzmeister/in | Osterburg, Lara | 015781690263 | |
Sportwart/in | Aicher, Steffen | +4917622875058 | |
2. Sportwart/in | Mauthe, Florian | - | |
Jugendwart/in | Rees, Elke | 07424 901034 | |
Pressewart/in-Öffentlichkeitsarbeit | Mayer, Uwe | 0176 23753051 | |
Breitensportbeauftragte/r | Wenzler, Ingrid | - | |
Schriftführer/in | Greidenweis, Lisa | 017613424826 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Sommer 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Damen | Greidenweis, Lisa | 017613424826 | |
Damen II | Mattes, Kim | 0176 55867407 | |
Damen 40 | Müller, Andrea | 0173 6587355 | |
Damen 40 II | Plass, Silvia | 0173 6950080 | |
Damen 50 | Pieper, Nicoline | 07424 501029 | |
Herren | Klaiber, Calvin | 015256180756 | |
Herren II | Falke, Niklas | 07424 949285 | |
Herren 30 | Jovanovic, Strahinja | 015259517408 | |
Herren 40 | Geser, Michael | 0172 7114644 | |
Herren 50 | Mayer, Uwe | 0176 23753051 | |
Herren 55 | Isselhard, Hans-Rainer | 0157 88179307 | |
Herren 60 | Pieper, Bernd | +49 163 3050656 | |
Junioren U12 | Alexogiannis, Angelos | 015236282132 | |
Junioren U15 | Giera, Maximilian | 017663203260 | |
Junioren U15 II | Zielinski, Jonah | 074247031431 | |
Junioren U15 III | Rees, Elke | 07424 901034 | |
Junioren U18 | Bühler, Noah | 074246253 | |
Junioren U18 II | Rees, Nils Jakob | 01719957868 | |
Junioren U18 III | Eisold, Marian | 074245651 | |
Juniorinnen U15 | Schulze-Frey, Susanne | 074247038086 | |
Juniorinnen U15 II | Zielinski, Jonah | 074247031431 | |
Juniorinnen U15 II | Skirka, Emma | 07424 948005 | |
Juniorinnen U15 III | Hauser, Emma | 07424 504114 | |
Juniorinnen U15 III | Rees, Elke | 07424 901034 | |
KIDs-Cup U12 | Osvari, Ana-Maria | 017681113273 | |
KIDs-Cup U12 II | Rees, Elke | 07424 901034 | |
KIDs-Cup U12 II | Geiger, Mila | 01621320278 | |
Mannschaftsführer - VR-Talentiade 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt | Kauth, Leni | 01736538788 | |
VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt II | Müller, Ethan | 015111764106 | |
VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt III | Honer, Pia | 074247032762 | |
VR-Talentiade U9 Kleinfeld | Heim, Noah | 01718063707 | |
VR-Talentiade U9 Kleinfeld II | Häring, Bennet | 01743192779 |