TSG Backnang Tennis 1925
Vereinsinfo
Württembergischer Tennis-Bund, Region: WTB Bezirk B
VNr: 20151, Gründungsjahr: -
Adressen
Platzadresse |
Weissacher Str. 93, 71522 Backnang, Deutschland |
Hallenadresse |
Weissacher Str. 93, 71522 Backnang, Deutschland |
Postadresse |
TSG Backnang Tennis 1925 e.V. |
Vereinsanschrift |
Weissacher Str. 93, 71522 Backnang, Deutschland |
Routenplaner |
Plätze
Anzahl | Art | Belag |
---|---|---|
14 | Freiplätze | Sand |
3 | Hallenplätze | Velour |
0 | Andere Freiplätze | unbekannt |
Schuhwerk | - |
Funktionäre |
|||
Funktion | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
---|---|---|---|
1. Vorsitzende/r | Lindner, Klaus | 07191-68192 | |
Stellvertretende/r Vorsitzende/r | Heeb, Thomas | 01727024729 | |
Schatzmeister/in | Heeb, Thomas | 01727024729 | |
Sportwart/in | Schierle, Alexander | 01747557615 | |
Jugendwart/in | Flegler, Andrea | 0179 5345528 | |
Oberschiedsrichter/in | Haas, Frieder | +491736043052 | |
Breitensportbeauftragte/r | Rössler, Nico | 0174 9106777 | |
DOSB DTB A-Trainer/in | Werkmann, Thomas | 0171 3331821 | |
DOSB DTB B-Trainer/in | Javorsky, Jiri | 0172 7292920 | |
DOSB DTB B-Trainer/in | Degler, Sonja | 0157 34337739 | |
DOSB DTB B-Trainer/in | Nufer, Susanne | - | |
DOSB DTB C-Trainer/in | Betz, Melinda | 07192 909713 | |
DOSB DTB C-Trainer/in | Schierreich, Frank | - | |
DOSB DTB C-Trainer/in | Rößle, Sibylle | 01721421043 | |
DOSB DTB C-Trainer/in | Hemminger, Linda | 0151 18485570 | |
Technikwart/in | Michel, Wolfgang | 01603520986 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Doppelrunde 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Damen 60 | Steiner, Sylvia | 015253165055 | |
Herren 65 | Fuchs, Martin | 01727105286 | |
Herren 70 | Umgelter, Fritz | 0172 6203088 | |
Herren 70 II | Kammerer, Hans Peter | 07191 65530 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Hobby 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Hobby Herren | Fröhler, Alex | 0175 1700344 | |
Mannschaftsführer - Sommer 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
Damen | Weiß, Annika | 01736743314 | |
Damen 40 | Balmer, Stefanie | 015202113202 | |
Gem. Junioren U18 | Schramm, Carina | 01635686675 | |
Herren | Schierle, Alexander | 01747557615 | |
Herren II | Strupp, Laurin | 01746191058 | |
Herren 50 | Weste, Thomas | 07191-66485 | |
Herren 60 | Kirmse, Hans-Ulrich | 0173 9118290 | |
Herren 60 II | Szillus, Andreas | 015228681882 | |
Herren 65 | Martin, Axel | 01727757686 | |
Herren 70 | Noller, Erich | 01714532807 | |
Herren 75 | Klimmer, Richard | 017620219036 | |
Junioren U12 | Krottmayer, Julian | 0176 10528462 | |
Junioren U15 | Werkmann, Nico | 01713331821 | |
Juniorinnen U15 | Schramm, Katrin | 0163 5686675 | |
KIDs-Cup U12 | Ramler, Ferdinand | 015228906644 | |
Mannschaftsführer - VR-Talentiade 2024 |
|||
Mannschaft | Name, Vorname | Telefon | |
VR-Talentiade U10 Midcourt | Kaufmann, Hannah | 0152 22779316 | |
VR-Talentiade U9 Kleinfeld | Bohn, Naomi | 01705233077 | |
VR-Talentiade U9 Kleinfeld II | Ramler, Leopold | 015228906644 |